Town Meeting Members

This list is current as of April 13, 2017.
To send questions or comments to an individual precinct (A,B,C,D,E) or to all Town Meeting members, fill out our Town meeting question and comment form.
Precinct
Name
Address
Year of
Expiration
A Pauline Casey
3 Central Avenue
2018
A Donald J. D'Amato
31 Pine Hill Road
2018
A Mary H. D'Amato
31 Pine Hill Road
2018
A Julie Ann Feeney
10 Smith Street
2018
A Leonard M. Finkowski
60 Hillcrest Park
2018
A William Foley
60 Shadowbrook Estates
2018
A Michael Lafreniere
151 Newton Street
2018
A Clifford Pafford
5 Central Avenue
2018
A Beth Dowd
4 Hunter Terrace
2019
A Lucia Foley 
60 Shadowbrook Estates
2019
 A Amanda McIntosh 63 Washington Avenue 2019 
A Gail Bielizna Pafford
15 Central Avenue
2019
A Elaine Paulin
31 Michael Drive
2019
A Raymond Rondeau
60 Michael Drive
2019
A John Scibak
12 Hillside Avenue
2019
A John Urekew
391 Newton Street
2019
A Kyle Belanger
4 Ludlow Road
2020 
A
Deborah L. Bergeron
22 North Street
2020
A
Constance A. Clancy
73 School Street
2020
A
Barbara A. Duguay
3 Warner Street
2020
A
Richard Germain
28 Spring Street
2020
A
Mitchel J. Malinowski
4 Michael Drive
2020
A
Barbara Merchant
20 Canal Street
2020
A
K. Michael Taugher
10 Smith Street 
2020
B
Lucille J. Blasko
152 Ferry Street
2018
Kathleen Keane
43 West Summit Riverwood Terrace #20
2018 
B Michael Keane
43 West Summit Riverwood Terrace #20
2018 
B Diane LaRoche
16 Carew Street 
2018 
B Steven Longpre  46 North Main Street  2018
B Jodi Miller
111 Brockway Lane  2018
B
Robert Robertson

2018
Charles Viens  1 Ivy Drive 2018
B
Edward Boisselle
17 Canal Street
2019
Thomas Chevalier  3 Dove Hill 2019
B Elaine D'Amours  26 San Souci Drive
2019 
Jacqueline Dupre
118 Ferry Street
2019 
B Winston Lavallee
7 Spruce Run
2019
B Jeffery Millard
12 Alvord Street
2019
B Anne Sobel  111 Brockway Lane
2019
B Martha R. Terry
25 Brainerd Street  2019
Anne Awad
4 Jewett Lane
2020 
B
Evelyn Chesky
37 West Summit Street
2020
B
Francis J. DeToma, Sr.
31 Ashfield Lane
2020
B
Eleanor C. Klepacki
34 Leahey Avenue
2020
B
Andrew LaRoche
16 Carew Street #22018
2020
B
Kurt Schenker
59 Pine Street
2018
B
Rudolf Ternbach
118 Ferry Street
2020
B
Thomas R. Terry
25 Brainerd Street
2020
C Jon Camp
202 Lathrop Street
2018
C Ann Eaton  28 Kenlee Gardens
2018 
C David J. King  6 Oakley Drive  2018
C Ken Kostek  2 Leblanc Drive  2018
C Gail C. Lehtomaki
49 Pynchon Road
2018
C Aiden MacCullaugh  3 Marcel Street
2018
C Anthony J. Pluta  139 Lyman Street
2018 
C Robert Ziomek
292 Brainerd Street
2018 
Liz Austin 47 Camden Street 2019
C James Canning 106 Lyman Street 2019
C Sarah Etelman
9 Garden Street  2019
C Daniel Faille  44 Summit Street  2019
C Julie Gentile  61 Berwyn Street  2019
C Diane Mulvaney
146 Lyman Street
2019
C Renee Sweeney
11 Boynton Avenue
2019
C John Wessig
55 Wildwood Lane  2019
C
Andrew Beaudry
40 Pittroff Avenue
2020
C
Jeffrey A. Cyr
8 Crystal Lane
2020
C
George Francis
3 Overlook Drive
2020
C
John R. Hine
39 Chestnut Hill Road
2020
C Tara Lindros 5 Lawn Street 2020
C Allison Schlachter 31 Lexington Street 2020
C
Kevin E. Taugher
42 Woodlawn Street
2020
C
Michael Wozniak
3 Oakley Drive
2020
D
Mark Cavanaugh
300 Pearl Street
2018
D Harriet C. Finkel  450 Amherst Road
2018
D Michael Fisher
5 N Sycamore Knolls
2018
D Margaret E. Jodoin
7 Birch Hill Road
2018
D Patricia C. Kraske
17 Sycamore Knolls
2018
D Denise L. Presley
19 The Knolls
2018
D Cynthia F. Pyle
35 Woodbridge Street
2018
D Barry C. Waite
2 Wellesley Circle
2018
D Vernon Blodgett Jr.
11 Sycamore Knolls
2019 
D Theodore J. Boulais
11 The Knolls  2019
D Ira J. Brezinsky
93 Woodbridge Street
2019
D Carol P. Constant
100 Morgan Street
2019
D John Duda
56 Hadley Street
2019
D Marilyn T. Gass
69 Woodbridge Terrace
2019
D Dale Johnston II  38 Chapel Hill Road  2019
D Joan B. Rosner  9 Sycamore Park
2019
D Barbara E. Bristol  634 Amherst Road P.O. Box 381
2020
D Richard Constant 100 Morgan Street 2020
D
Leslie Fields
48 Woodbridge Street
2020
D Beverly A. Gagne 405 Amherst Road 2020
D
Peter A. Gagne
405 Amherst Road
2020
D
Stephen B. Hamlin
16 Priestly Farms Road
2020
D
Marie Rohan
16 So Sycamore Knolls
2020
D
Michael A. Rosner
9 Sycamore Park
2020
E Lawrence H. Dubois
148 East Street  2018
E Judith Fortier
55 Pine Grove Drive
2018
E Allyson Garcia
1 Harvard Street
2018
E Marilyn G. Ishler
58 Mountainview Street
2018
E Daniel Kelleher
10 Country Lane
2018
E Steve Merrill
10 Carol Ann Drive
2018
E VACANT VACANT 2018
E Dennis Swartwout
350 Granby Road
2018
E Joshua Abrams
17 Stanton Avenue
2019
E Joanna Brown
25 Charon Terrace
2019
E Doris R. Dubois
148 East Street
2019
E Helen Fantini
19 Stanton Avenue
2019
E Kathryn Gallivan  26 Lyman Terrace
2019
E Susan M. Kelsey
22 East Red Bridge Lane
2019
E Mitchell Resnick
41 Ashton Lane
2019
E Philip Sanford
9 West Cornell Street
2019
E
Frances R. Abrams
19 Stanton Avenue
2020
E
Robert M. Abrams
19 Stanton Avenue
2020
E Natasha Anderson 42 Stanton Avenue 2020
E
Robert D. Baldwin
97 Pine Grove Drive
2020
E
Robert Berwick
22 East Red Bridge Lane
2020
E Brian Cahilane 39 Abbey Street 2020
E Bruce Forcier 24 Dale Street 2020
E
Linda L. Young
15 Westbrook Road
2020

To send questions or comments to an individual precinct (A,B,C,D,E) or to all Town Meeting members, fill out our Town meeting question and comment form.
Michael Fisher
Michael Fisher
Michael Fisher
Michael Fisher